Branches

  • Anapa

    Additional office in Anapa
    Krasnodar Branch

    Address: 353440, Krasnodar region, Anapa,
    Vladimirskaya St., Building 77, letter E

    Telephone: (86133) 70-216, (86133) 70-226

    Managing Director: Andrey V. Kalitventsev

  • Arkhangelsk

    Operational office in Arkhangelsk
    Saint-Petersburg Branch

    Address: 163000, Arkhangelsk, DC Octyabrskiy distr., prospect Obvodnoy Canal, 67 / Popova St., 42

    Telephone:  (8182) 270-549
    (818) 227-05-49

    Managing DirectorVladimir B. Gornyakov

  • Barnaul

    Additional office in Barnaul
    Strejevoy Branch

    Address: Altai Territory, Barnaul,
    pr.Sotsialistichesky, 69

    Managing Director: Evgenii P. Miheev

  • Belgorod

    Operational office in Belgorod
    Orel Branch

    Address: 308001, Belgorod, Belgorodskogo Polka St., 50.

    Telephone: (472-2) 27-54-30
    (472-2) 33-37-41

    Managing Director: Andrey Epifanov

  • Bryansk

    Operational office in Bryansk
    Orel Branch

    Address: 241000, Bryansk, Sovetskaya St., 100.

    Telephone: (483-2) 62-50-31
    (483-2) 75-02-18
    (483-2) 75-22-16

    Managing Director: Sergey A. Orlov

  • Gubkinskiy

    Additional office in Gubkinskiy
    Nefteyugansk Branch

    Address: 629830, Russia, Yamalo-Nenetskiy Autonomous District, Gubkinskiy, 3th district, 1

    Telephone: (34936) 5-55-11
    (34936) 3-00-93

    Head of additional office: Eugeny M. Kurachik

  • Izhevsk

    Izhevsk Branch

    Address: 426008, Udmurt Republic, Izhevsk, Karl Marx St., 300 A

    Telephone: (3412) 73-35-33
    (3412) 73-35-46

    Managing Director: Natalia V. Novikova

    Additional office in Izhevsk
    Izhevsk Branch

    Address: 426057, Russia, Udmurt Republic, Izhevsk,
    Krasnoarmeyskaya St., 182

    Telephone: (3412) 65-45-18
    (3412) 65-45-19

    Managing Director: Tatyana E. Konysheva

  • Krasnodar

    Krasnodar Branch

    Address: 350063, Krasnodar, Ordzhonikidze St., 13/1

    Telephone: (861) 262-96-08
    (861) 274-45-20
    (861) 274-07-70
    (861) 274-45-20

    Director: Tatyana N. Gurzhiy

    Additional office in Krasnodar
    Krasnodar Branch

    Address: 350000, Krasnodar, Kubanskaya Naberezhnaya St., 47 (RN-Krasnodarneftegaz building)

    Telephone: (861) 201-63-90

    Head of additional office: Alena V. Pinchuk

  • Lipetsk

    Operational office in Lipetsk
    Orel Branch

    Address: 398016, Lipetsk, Gagarina St., 102

    Telephone: (474-2) 36-62-31
    (474-2) 36-62-33
    (474-2) 36-62-34

    Managing Director: Olga I. Khaleeva

  • Moscow

    Head office

    Address: 65 Suschevsky val,129594, Moscow

    Telephone: (495) 933-03-43

    Fax: (495) 933-03-44

    Additional office No. 1

    Address: Kadashevskaya naberezhnaya, 6/1/2, Building 1, 119017, Moscow

    Telephone: (495) 933-03-43
    (499) 576-57-60

    Fax: (495) 933-03-44

    Head of additional office: Ekaterina A. Polunina

    Additional office Dubininsky

    Address: Dubininskaya Str., 31А, 2nd Floor, Room 217, 115054, Moscow

    Telephone: (495) 517-88-88
    (495) 655-71, 655-72, 655-93

    E-mail: Ershova@vbrr.ru

    Head of additional office: Svetlana I. Ershova

    Additional office Sofiysky

    Address: 26/1, Sofiyskaya embankment, Building 1, Entrance 6, Room 206, 115035, Moscow

    Telephone: (499) 517-88-88
    (499) 5-29-87

    Head of additional office: Elena N. Tbaiki

    Additional office Kaluga

    Address: 117071, Moscow, Small Kaluga Str., 15, bld. 28

    Telephone: (495) 517-88-88 (add. 44-036, add. 44-072)

     

    Head of additional office: Marina S. Remizova

  • Murmansk

    Operational office in Murmansk
    Saint-Petersburg Branch

    Address: 183038, Murmansk, Samoilova St.,6

    Telephone: (8152) 457-160
    (8152) 457-076

    Managing Director: Larisa P. Bashlikova

  • Neftegorsk

    Operational office in Neftegorsk
    Samara Branch

    Address: 446600, Neftegorsk, Lenina street, 8

    Telephone(84670) 2-45-01, 2-45-11

    Head of additional office: Svetlana N. Nikishkova

  • Neftekumsk

    Operational office in Neftekumsk
    Krasnodar Branch

    Address: 356880, Russia, Stavropol region, Neftekumsk, micro-district 3, Building 1

    Telephone: 8-(86558) 3-34-71
    8-(86558) 3-38-46;
    8-(86558) 3-30-57

    Managing Director: Elena A. Zimina

  • Nefteyugansk

    Nefteyugansk Branch

    Address: 628309, Tyumen region. Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Area, Nefteyugansk, micro-district 2, 24

    Telephone: (3463) 237-801

    Director: Evgenia V. Osipova

    Additional office No. 1
    Nefteyugansk Branch

    Address: 628310, Tyumen region, Khanty-Mansi Autonomous District, Nefteyugansk, 16, district A, Building 74

    Telephone: (3463) 236-135

    Head of additional office: Olga M. Afanasieva

    Additional office No. 2
    Nefteyugansk Branch

    Address: 628307, Tyumen region, Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Area, Nefteyugansk, micro-district 8, 12, Building 15

    Telephone: (3463) 25-08-09

    Head of additional office: Elena V. Krugliak

  • Novokuibyshevsk

    Additional office in Novokuibyshevsk
    Samara Branch

    Address: 446207, Samara region, Novokuibyshevsk, Osipenko St., 11

    Telephone: (84635) 307-34-32
    (84635) 3-21-17

    Head of additional office: Denis M. Frolov

  • Novosibirsk

    Additional office in Novosibirsk
    Strejevoi Branch

    Address: 630132, Novosibirsk,
    Krasnoyarskaya str., 40

    Head of additional: Andrei V. Lemenchuk

  • Orel

    Orel Branch

    Address: 302001 Orel, Gagarina St.,16

    Telephone: (4862) 43-38-36
    (4862) 43-39-98
    (4862) 43-39-96
    (4862) 43-39-98

    Director: Viktoris O. Sotnikova

  • Otradnii

    Samara Branch

    Address: 302001 Otradnii, Soviet St.,89

    Telephone: (84661) 4-15-80, 4-15-81

    Head of additional office: Yury V. Kolobanov

  • Pokhvistnevo

    Samara Branch

    Address: 446450, Samara region, Pokhvistnevo, Matrosova str., 9

    Telephone: (846) 562-70-87

    Head of additional office: Natalia S. Plotnikova

  • Penza

    Operational office in Penza
    Samara Branch

    Address: 440034, Penza region, Penza, Kalinina St., 89

    Telephone: (8412) 32-52-13
    (8412) 20-38-34

    Managing Director: Stanislav A. Kunitsin

  • settlement Poikovsky

    Additional office in Poikovsky settlement
    Nefteyugansk Branch

    Address: 628331, Tyumen region, Khanty-Mansi Autonomous District, settlement Poikovsky, micro-district 4, bld. 4, room 33

    Telephone: (3463) 215-652

    Head of additional office: Indira F. Suleymanova

  • Pyt-Yakh

    Additional office in Pyt-Yakh
    Nefteyugansk Branch

    Address: 628383, Tyumen region, Khanty-Mansi Autonomous District, Pyt-Yakh, 5th micro-district, 10/3

    Telephone: (3463) 46-07-74
    (3463) 46-58-96

    Head of additional office: Svetlana V. Pristinskaya

  • Rostov-on-Don

    Operational office in Rostov-on-Don
    Krasnodar Branch

    Address: 344010, Russian Federation, Rostov region, Rostov-on-Don, Krasnoarmeyskaya St., 119

    Telephone: (863) 264-51-32

    Managing Director: Oleg M. Verbilo

  • Saint-Petersburg

    Saint-Petersburg Branch

    Address: 191119, Saint-Petersburg, Marata St., 69-71, lit/ A (Business Center, Renaissance Plaza)

    Telephone: (812) 610-41-70 
    Fax: (812) 610-41-71

    Director: Elena V. Pyatkova

  • Samara

    Samara Branch

    Address: 443096, Samara, Osipenko St., 11

    Telephone: (846) 276-07-78

    Director: Irina I. Nekipelova

    Additional office No.1 Samara
    Samara Branch

    Address: 443004, Samara, Kuibyshev region, Groznenskaya St., 19

    Telephone: (846) 307-49-64

    Director: Natalia V. Luianova

  • Slavyansk-on-Kuban

    Additional office in Slavyansk-on-Kuban
    Krasnodar Branch

    Address: 353560, Krasnodar region, Slavyansk-on-Kuban, Krasnaya St., 9

    Telephone: (861-46) 4-10-29
    (86146) 4-17-16

    Managing Director: Elena V. Sukhina

  • Smolensk

    Operational office in Smolensk
    Orel Branch

    Address: Smolensk, Oktyabrjskaya revolutsiya St., 9, block 3

    Telephone: (4812) 25-02-40
    (4812) 25-02-39

    Managing Director: Kondratieva Natalya N.

  • Stavropol

    Operational office in Stavropol
    Krasnodar Branch

    Address: 355017, Russia, Stavropol region, Stavropol,
    Dovatortsev St., 337a

    Telephone: (8652) 77-29-20 
    (8652) 77-29-79  
    (8652) 77-29-26

    Managing Director: Galina A. Maltseva

  • Strezhevoy

    Strezhevoy Branch

    Address: Russia, 636785, Tomsk Region, Strezhevoy,
    4th district, 402 A, room 10

    Telephone: (38259) 3-89-19

    Managing Director: Elena I. Salnikova

  • Surgut

    Operational office in Surgut
    Nefteyugansk Branch

    Address: 628403 Khanty-Mansi Autonomous District-Yugra, Surgut,
    30 years of Victory St., Building 44/3

    Telephone: (3462) 21-58-25
                          (3462) 21-52-52
                          (3462) 21-62-17

    Head of additional office: Artem A Teslenko

  • Syzran

    Additional office in Syzran
    Samara Branch

    Address:446029, Samara region, Syzran, Astrakhan street, 1

    Telephone: (8464) 98-84-98

    Head of additional office: Svetlana N. Yarzeva

  • Tambov

    Office in Tambov
    Orel Branch

    Address: 392000, Tambov, Astrahanskaya St., 3

    Telephone: (475-2) 75-40-17
    (475-2) 75-26-65

    Managing Director: Tatiana V. Veselova

  • Tomsk

    Additional office in Tomsk
    Strezhevoy’s Branch

    Address: 634021, Tomsk, Prospekt Frunze, 130a

    Telephone: (3822) 26-48-87

    Managing Director: Tatiana A. Polishchuk

  • Tuapse

    Additional office in Tuapse
    Krasnodar Branch

    Address: 352800, Krasnodar region, Tuapse, K. Marx St., 1

    Telephone: (86167) 2-79-66

    Managing Director: Irina V. Pokutnyaya

  • Tver

    Operational office in Tver
    Orel Branch

    Address: 170000, Tver, Lidii Bazanovoy St., 20

    Telephone: (482-2) 34-12-96
    (482-2) 34-12-96

    Managing Director: Maksim B. Osipov

  • Ulyanovsk

    Operational office in Ulyanovsk
    Samara Branch

    Address: 432063, Ulyanovsk region, Ulyanovsk, 2-nd Pereulok Mira, 26

    Telephone: (8422) 67-55-05
    (8422) 67-55-06

    Managing Director: Vitaly V. Bernt

  • Usinsk

    Usinsk Branch

    Address: 169711, Komi Republic, Usinsk, Stroiteley Street, bld. 4, apts. 54,67,68

    Telephone:
    (82144) 2-68-90

    Director: Marina M. Trufanova

    Additional office in Usinsk
    Usinsk Branch

    Address: 169711, Komi Republic, Usinsk Street Builders, 60 years of October St., 16, office 23, 24

    Telephone: (82144) 4-37-02
    (82144) 4-32-26

    Director: Marina M. Trufanova

  • Volgograd

    Operational office in Volgograd
    Krasnodar Branch

    Address: 400001, Volgograd, Kalinina St., 19A.

    Telephone: (8442) 49-81-20
    (8442) 49-81-21

    Managing Director: Alexey V. Sarychev

  • Voronezh

    Operational office in Voronezh
    Orel Branch

    Address: 394006, Voronezh, Kirova St., 11

    Telephone: (4732) 262-96-25
    (4732) 262-96-26
    (4732) 262-96-28

    Acting Managing Director: Gennady G. Kozhevnikov